Thank you to all of our dues payers! Our fifth fiscal year ended on June 30, 2017. This list is current as of June 26, 2018. Keep up the good work and pay your tax-deductible sixth year dues today. If you are not an all-time dues payer and would like to pay back-dues (and earn Class points toward Reunions housing and other perks), would like your name removed from this list, or have any other questions, please contact Class Treasurer Andrew Lewis.

All-time dues payers
Ms. Amy E. Achenbaum
Mr. Richard M. Adam
Mr. Poshak Agrawal
Ms. Rachael Alexandroff
Ms. Ana I. Alvarez
Mrs. Stephanie M. Alvarez-Jones
Mr. Angel A. Araiza
Ms. Lydia Arias Kearney
Mr. David R. Axline, Jr.
Ms. Catherine D. Bachur
Ms. Laura E. Bagamery
Ms. Katherine C. Baker
Mr. Vincent J.J. Barbuto
Ms. Kalie A. Bartholomew
Mr. Taylor C. Behmke
Ms. Allison M. Behringer
Mr. Kevin J. Belasco
Ms. Valerie A. Berger
Ms. Kathryn B. Binkley
Mr. Clay B. Blackiston
Ms. Rachel A. Blake
Mr. Robert S. Blatt
Ms. Christine A. Blauvelt
Ms. Julia M. Blount
Ms. Laura Bock
Mr. Daniel B. Bohac
Mr. Norman A. Bonnyman
Ms. Chloe L. Bordewich
Ms. Cayley C. Bowles
Mr. Travis J. Boyce
Flavia Brancusi
Mr. Andrew W. Bristow
Ms. Kerry Brodie
Ms. Lindsey E. Brown
Dr. Kirsti E. Buchholz
Mr. William C. Burton
Mr. John M. Butler
Mr. Samuel H. Cabot
Mr. Donald B. H. Cabral
Ms. Christine C. Call
Mr. Christopher C. Callis
Mrs. Angelina Casazza
1st. Lt. John P. Caves, III
Mr. Ting Fung Chan
Ms. Christina M. Chang
Ms. Julie Chang
Mr. Ian I. Charbonneau
Ms. Sara Chehrehsa
Ms. Stephanie Chen
Mr. Kevin Cheng
Mr. Vijay S. Chetty
Mr. Christopher Cheung
Ms. Justine Chiu
Ms. Amy Marie Chivetta
Mr. Ming Loong Chng
Mr. Jonathan L. Christensen
Ms. Ellen W. Chu
Mr. Bryan Chun
Ms. Habin Chung
Mr. Steven M. Cody
Mr. Robert C. Coe
Ms. Leah M. Cohen-Shohet
Mr. Gregory T. Colella
Mr. John C. Comfort
Mr. Anthony P. Comunale
Mr. Eduardo J. Contijoch
Mr. Colin S. Cordes
Mr. Ryan M. Corey
Ms. Katherine A. Costello
Mr. William A. Coughlin
Mr. Cameron C. Creel
Mr. John P. Cunningham
Ms. Maria H. Cury
Ms. Lydia C. C. Dallett
Ms. Allison P. Daminger
Ms. Aparajita Das
Ms. Diya Das
Miss Chloe R. Davis
Mr. Gabriel A. Debenedetti
Mr. Kevin Demaio
Ms. Maria S. Devonshire
Ms. Katharine L. Diaz
Mr. Matthew S. DiDonato
Mrs. Christina F. Caves
Mr. Daniel Jordan Dix
Mr. Atray Chaitanya Dixit
Ms. Maria Jose Dobles
Mr. Kevin J. Donahue
Mr. Zachary C. Drexler
Ms. Grace H. H. du Pont
Ms. Kyle T. Edwards
Mr. Matthew R. Edwards
Mr. Michael N. Elfassy
Mr. Andrew E. Ellis
Mr. William W. Ellis, II
Mr. Jonathan A. Erlichman
Ms. Lucy Fang
Mr. Juan P. Farfan
Miss Estefania Fiallos
Ms. Genevieve B. Fish
Mr. Daniel J. Fitzsimmons
Ms. Lila M. Flavin
Ms. Cristina A. Flores
Mr. Zachary M. Flowerman
Ms. Dana J. Flynn
Ms. Hillary J. Ford
Ms. Camille N. Framroze
Ms. Diane S. French
Ms. Stephanie L. Freudenberg
Mr. Maxwell A. Frost
Ms. Felicity Y. Fu
Mr. Jeremy B. Furchtgott
Mr. Spencer K. Gaffney
Mr. Jack J. Gang
Ms. Amanda A. George
Ms. Sarah M. Gerth
Mr. Christopher P. Ghaffari
Mr. Michael D. Gibbs
Mr. Brandon D. Glyck
Ms. Amy Gobel
Mr. Anish R. Goel
Ms. Alison E. A. Goldblatt
Mr. Ethan Lauf Goldstein
Ms. Gabriela Gonzalez-Araiza
Mr. Christopher Green
Mr. Derek Grego
Mr. Jacinth L. Greywoode
Ms. Jessie P. Gu
Ms. Myra Gupta
Ms. Sara L. Haddock
Mr. Cole B. Hahn
Ms. Cara I. Hampton
Ms. Sophia R. Harris-Dyer
Ms. Alexandra S. Hay
Mr. David B. Heinz
Ms. Barbara Hendrick Dwoskin
Ms. Elizabeth M. Hines
Mr. James W. Hines
Mr. Jeffrey H. Hodes
Ms. Caroline C. Hodge
Ms. Dana W. Hoffman
Ms. Megan M. Hogan
Mr. Daniel K. Hong
Ms. Catherine K. Hsieh
Ms. Nan Hu
Mr. Efrem Y. Huang
Mr. Sida Huang
Mr. Yu-Sung Huang
Mr. Daniel F. Humphrey
Ms. Catalina K. Hwang
Mr. Jaeho Hwang
Ms. Tiffany L. Hwang
Mr. Nicolas R. Hybel
Mr. Adam-Jorge M. Hyndman
Mr. Derek Arthur Hynes
Mr. Paolo W. Iaccarino
Ms. Lenka A.S. Ilcisin
Ms. Genevieve T. Irwin
Ms. Lauren N. Jackson
Mr. Matthew A. Jacobson
Ms. Melanie K. Jearlds
Ms. Alexandra C. Jerez-Fernandez
Mr. Michael R. Jimenez
Ms. Alexis B. Johnson
Ms. Jocelyn A. Johnson
Ms. Julianna G. Johnson
Ms. Laura M. Johnson
Ms. Nicole L. Johnson
Mr. Robert C. Jones
Mr. Spencer R. Jones
Ms. Lavanya Jose
Mr. Micah T. Joselow
Mr. Andrew J. Kaier
Ms. Camilla R. Kalvaria
Mr. Kenichi G. Kaneko
Mr. Shafiq M. Kashmiri
Ms. Julia R. Keimach
Ms. Anupama Q. Khan
Ms. Erin M. Kiernan
Ms. Natalie E. H. Kim
Ms. Su Young Kim
Mr. Tyler E. King
Ms. Christina M. Kirkwood
Mr. Robert H. Klein
Mr. Kameron R. Knab
Ms. Alexa L. Krakaris
Mr. Michael D. Kuchta
Mr. Steve Kuei
Ms. Clare C. Kuensell
Mr. Jeffrey D. Kuperman
Ms. Shelina Kurwa
Mr. Eric K. Kuto
Ms. Talia B. Kwartler
Ms. Emily J. Lancaster
Ms. Alexandra M. Landon
Ms. Heather M. Landry
Ms. Kathleen E. LaRow
Ms. Christine M. Lee
Mr. David S. Lee
Mr. Edward D. M. Lee
Mr. Hyung L. Lee
Mr. Ryan T. Lee
Mr. Thomas H. Lee
Ms. Hannah R. Leone
Mr. Andrew N. Lewis
Ms. Taylor C. Leyden
Ms. Lindy Li
Mr. Albert Liao
Mr. Scott M. Liljestrom
Mr. Charles C. Lin
Mr. Brian M. Lipshutz
Ms. Thuy-Lan V. Lite
Ms. Alyssa K. Loh
Ms. Jennifer S. Lopata
Mr. Ricardo Lopez
Ms. Sibley W. Lovett
Mr. Andrew H. Lowy
Mr. Andrew Y. Lu
Mr. Benjamin B. Lu
Mr. James J. Luo
Ms. Sarah H. Lux
Ms. Julia A. Macalaster
Mr. Andrew E. Mack
Mr. Ryan A.K. Makis
Mr. Shotaro Makisumi
Mr. Andrew Mandelbaum
Mr. David J. Mandle
Ms. Alexandra Mannix
Mr. Hamza Masood
Mr. William C. McCalpin
Ms. Kristen E. McCarthy
Ms. Alexandra J. McIlraith
Ms. Ayaan M. McKenzie
Mr. Ian P. McLaughlin
Mr. Travis R. McNamara
Ms. Francesca M. McNeeley
Ms. May-Ying C. Medalia
Ms. Bridget L. Menasche
Mr. Alexander L. Meyer
Mr. Dao Mi
Ms. Emily M. Miller
Mr. Reilly C. Miller
Mr. Alexander L. Mills
Ms. Ilina Mitra
Mr. Jonathan M. Moch
Mr. John M. Moellers
Mr. John Monagle
Mr. Michael J. Monovoukas
Miss Meredith A. Monroe
Mr. Emerson A.S. Moore
Ms. Hilary J. Moss
Mr. David Muckey
Mr. Michael A. Muha
Ms. Sandra N. Mukasa
Mr. Rodrigo Munoz Rogers
Mr. Raphael P. Murillo
Ms. Javaria Najeeb
Ms. Jacquelyne N. Nesbit
Ms. Jacquelyn M. Nestor
Ms. Rachel M. Neufeld
Ms. Pauline C. Nguyen
Ms. Ann S. Niehaus
Mr. Ejim B. Nwachukwu
Ms. Kathryn L. O’Connell
Ms. Andrea L. Oliva
Ms. Nicole C. Ontiveros
Ms. Catherine S. O’Rourke
Mr. Nicholas Orser
Ms. Enny O. Oyeniran
Ms. Sanchali S. Pal
Mr. Ankit Panda
Mr. Adlai Pappy, II
Mr. Robert Parise
Ms. Donna S. Park
Mr. Stephen J. Park
Mr. Brenton A. Partridge
Ms. Hana Passen
Mr. David J. Pederson
Ms. Hilary T. Peek
Mr. Alexander G. Peerman
Mr. John Perry
Mr. Roland R. Persaud
Mr. Atanas G. Petkov
Ms. Emilia Petrucci
Dr. Caroline Haley Siegel
Ms. Sarah F. Plummer
Mr. Brandon D. Podmayersky
Ms. Amira R. Polack
Mr. Hasan Onder Polat
Ms. Tevia K. Pollard
Mr. Alexander D. Pretko
Mr. Michael N. Protesto
Mr. Dominick Pugliese
Ms. Cassie M. Pyle
Ms. Alyssa G. Pyros
Mr. Jay Qi
Ms. Qiong Qiu
Ms. Cathryn M. Quinn
Mr. Luis E. Quintero
Ms. Nicole S. Rafidi
Ms. Rosemary K. Raymond-Sidel
Mr. Pietro G. Rea Maravi
Mr. Clarke E. Read
Ms. Lucy Reeder Newton
Ms. Maya A. Reid
Ms. Kelly A. Reilly
Ms. Amalia E. Reiss
Mr. Aaron N. Rifkin
Mr. Kynan T. Rilee
Ms. Diana M. Robinson
Miss Alexis N. Rodriguez
Mr. Samuel A. Roeca
Ms. Paula C. Romanchuk
Mr. Benjamin C. Rosales
Ms. Julia M. Rose
Mr. Alexander I. Rubert
Ms. Amanda Sagastegui
Mr. Anthony J. Salerno, III
Mr. Jonathan B. Samorajski
Mr. Carlos F. Sanchez, III
Mr. Jordan J. Sawadogo
Mr. John P. Scanlon, Jr.
Ms. Rebecca A. Scharfstein
Mr. Peter L. Schmidt
Ms. Dana E. Schmitt
Mr. Nilan D. Schnure
Mr. Dexter R.R. Scobee
Mr. Kristan A. Scott
Mr. Ryan A. Serrano
Mr. Bryton Ja-Shing Shang
Ms. Whitney J. Shapiro
Mr. Leo Shaw
Ms. Ines M. Sheppard
Ms. Caroline R. Shifke
Mr. Dylan T. Shinzaki
Mr. Adam J. Shippey
Mr. Yohei Shoji
Mr. Steven M. Sloane
Mr. James R. Smits
Mrs. Lucy D. Bannon
Mr. Ben L. Spacapan
Ms. Bailey Sperry
Ms. Charissa M. Stadnyk
Ms. Elizabeth M. Stein
Ms. Corinne L. Stephenson-Johnson
Mr. Joseph C. Stilin
Ms. Ailea E. Stites
Mr. Eric M. Stoyanoff
Mr. Daniel A. Strassfeld
Ms. Sarah M. Strenio
Mr. S. Stroebel, III
Ms. Crystal A. Styron
Ms. Margaret E. Sullivan
Ms. Nora Sullivan
Ms. Meicen Sun
Ms. Cassandra C. Taylor
Mr. Luinis Tejada, Jr.
Ms. Lauren Thomas Claassen
Mr. Robert E. Timpe
Ms. Ariana Tiwari
Ms. Wensheen Tong
Mr. Federico Torre
Mr. Christopher J. Triolo
Mr. Christopher H. Troein
Mr. Ajay S. Tungare
Mr. Benjamin J. Tweardy
Mr. Faaez Ul Haq
Mr. James R. Valcourt
Ms. Michaela T.S. Venuti
Ms. Julia Mehra
Ms. Randi L. Vogt
Ms. Lindsay M. von Clemm
Mr. John P. Votta
Ms. Fatema G. Waliji
Mr. Matthew A. Walsh
Mr. Daniel X. Wang
Mr. Eric P. Wang
Mr. Jack Z. Wang
Mr. Jonathan H.Y. Wang
Mr. Ray L. Wang
Mr. Tengyao Wang
Ms. Kristen Ward
Ms. Anne V. Weinmann
Mr. Evan F. Welch
Mr. Matthew R. Wender
Mr. Robert M. Weylandt, Jr.
Mr. Adam T. Wiktor
Ms. Briana N. Wilkins
Ms. Elizabeth B. Wilkinson
Ms. Tiffania L. Willetts
Mr. Patrick Rory Wilsey
Ms. Aunna C. Wilson
Ms. Alexandra S. Wise
Mr. Mike Wong
Mr. Zachary F. Wyzgoski
Mr. Tony Xiao
Mr. Zhaoyang Xu
Mr. Zhihong Xu
Ms. Gabriella Yang
Ms. Jessica R. Yanovsky
Mr. Benjamin J. Yao
Mr. Ravi Yegya-Raman
Ms. Audrey R. Zak
Ms. Catherine E. Zaragoza
Ms. Erica M. Zendell
Ms. Irene Y. Zhang
Ms. Jingyuan Zhang
Ms. Mona Zhang
Miss Lucia Zhou
Mr. Kevin W. Zhu

FY 2018 dues payers (current year ending 6/30/2018)

Ms. Hilary Bartlett
Mr. Morris A. Breitbart
Ms. Brianna N. Eastridge
Mr. Noah S. Freedman
Mr. Lewis J. Kerwin
Ms. Tara E. Knoll
Ms. Angelica K. Pedraza
Mr. Marquis J. Pullen
Mr. Jake R. Sally
Mr. Maxwell Shaw
Mr. Shu Haur Tang
Ms. Jesseca L. Turner